Brands
 
Share This Web
| More
 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GLC-SX-MM
$25.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP GLC-T
$45.00  
3Com 1000Base-SX SFP 3CSFP91
$25.00  
Cisco 1000Base-LX GBIC WS-G5486
$39.00  
HP 1000Base-SX SFP J4858B
$35.00  
Cisco 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km GLC-BX-U
$85.00  
 
Featured
Cisco 10GBase-LR  XFP XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
$399.00  
Cisco 10GBase-ER  XFP XFP-10GER-OC192IR
$1,299.00  
Cisco 1000Base-T GBIC WS-G5483
$45.00  
Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-LR
$599.00  
Cisco 10GBase-ER 40KM X2 X2-10GB-ER
$1,499.00  
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3M SFP-H10GB-CU3M
$85.00  
 

Extreme Compatible SFP Plus, SFP+, X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP, GBIC

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
10301 Extreme 10GBASE-SR SFP+ $199.00
10302 Extreme 10GBASE-LR SFP+ $399.00
10309 Extreme 10GBASE-ER SFP+ $1,299.00
10110 Extreme 10GBase-SR XENPAK $399.00
10111 Extreme 10GBase-LR XENPAK $599.00
10112 Extreme 10GBase-ER XENPAK $1,599.00
10113 Extreme 10GBase-ZR XENPAK $3,500.00
10121 Extreme 10GBASE-SR 850nm XFP $299.00
10122 Extreme 10GBASE-LR 1310nm XFP $399.00
10124 Extreme 10GBASE-ER XFP $999.00
10125 Extreme 10GBASE-ZR XFP $1,999.00
10050 Extreme 1000Base-T SFP RJ45 100m $59.00
10051 Extreme 1000Base-SX 550M SFP $39.00
10052 Extreme 1000Base-LX 80M SFP $35.00
10053 Extreme 1000Base-ZX 70KM SFP $115.00
10056 Extreme 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km $125.00
10057 Extreme 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km $125.00
10058 Extreme 100Base-BXD BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 10km $125.00
10059 Extreme 100Base-BX 1310 SFP $125.00
10060 Extreme 100Base-FX SFP $125.00
10063 Extreme 100Base-FX 2KM SFP $125.00
10064 Extreme 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 100km $399.00
10065 Extreme 10/100/1000Base-T SFP $59.00
10067 Extreme 100Base-FX 2KM SFP $59.00
10011 Extreme 1000Base-SX 550M GBIC $45.00
10013 Extreme 1000Base-LX 10KM GBIC $45.00
10016 Extreme 1000Base-ZX 70KM GBIC $125.00
10017 Extreme 1000Base-ZX 70KM GBIC $125.00
10018 Extreme 1000Base-ZX 100M GBIC $59.00
10019 Extreme 1000Base-ZX 100KM GBIC $199.00