Brands
 
Share This Web
| More
 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GLC-SX-MM
$25.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP GLC-T
$45.00  
3Com 1000Base-SX SFP 3CSFP91
$25.00  
Cisco 1000Base-LX GBIC WS-G5486
$39.00  
HP 1000Base-SX SFP J4858B
$35.00  
Cisco 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km GLC-BX-U
$85.00  
 
Featured
Cisco 10GBase-LR  XFP XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
$399.00  
Cisco 10GBase-ER  XFP XFP-10GER-OC192IR
$1,299.00  
Cisco 1000Base-T GBIC WS-G5483
$45.00  
Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-LR
$599.00  
Cisco 10GBase-ER 40KM X2 X2-10GB-ER
$1,499.00  
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3M SFP-H10GB-CU3M
$85.00  
 

GBIC Transceivers

GBIC Transceivers

GBIClus Transceiver is a leading supplier of GBIC transceivers. We have a large selection of GBIC transceivers in stock and can ship the GBIC transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our GBIC transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the GBIC transceivers to work in your system and all of our GBIC transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

3Com GBIC
3Com GBIC
Alcatel-Lucent GBIC
Alcatel-Lucent GBIC
Allied Telesis GBIC
Allied Telesis GBIC
Avaya GBIC
Avaya GBIC
Cisco GBIC
Cisco GBIC
D-Link GBIC
D-Link GBIC
Enterasys GBIC
Enterasys GBIC
Extreme GBIC
Extreme GBIC
Foundry GBIC
Foundry GBIC
H3C GBIC
H3C GBIC
HP GBIC
HP GBIC
Huawei GBIC
Huawei GBIC
Intel GBIC
Intel GBIC
Netgear GBIC
Netgear GBIC
Nortel GBIC
Nortel GBIC
SMC GBIC
SMC GBIC
SUN GBIC
SUN GBIC
ZTE GBIC
ZTE GBIC
Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
WS-G5484 Cisco 1000Base-SX GBIC $25.00
WS-G5486 Cisco 1000Base-LX GBIC $39.00
WS-G5483 Cisco 1000Base-T GBIC $45.00
WS-G5487 Cisco 1000Base-ZX GBIC $115.00
3CGBIC93 3Com 1000Base-T GBIC $59.00
3CGBIC93A 3Com 1000Base-T GBIC $59.00
3CGBIC91 3Com 1000Base-SX GBIC $29.00
3CGBIC92 3Com 1000Base-LX GBIC $59.00
3CGBIC97 3Com 1000Base-LH70 GBIC $129.00
GBIC-T-AL Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-T GBIC $79.00
GBIC-C Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-T GBIC $55.00
GBIC-SX Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-SX GBIC $35.00
GBIC-LX Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-LX GBIC $49.00
GBIC-LH70 Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-ZX GBIC $99.00
OAW-GBIC-T Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-T GBIC $89.00
OAW-GBIC-SX Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-SX GBIC $59.00
OAW-GBIC-LX Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-LX GBIC $65.00
OC-5000-1109 Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-SX GBIC $39.00
OC-5000-1110 Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-LX GBIC $49.00
OC-5000-1111 Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-LH GBIC $69.00
AT-G8SX Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX 500M GBIC $29.00
AT-G8SX-01 Allied Telesis 1000Base-SX 500M GBIC $29.00
AT-G8LX10 Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX 10KM GBIC $49.00
AT-G8LX25 Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX 25KM GBIC $49.00
AT-G8LX40 Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX 40KM GBIC $110.00
AT-G8LX70 Allied Telesis 1000Base-LX 70KM GBIC $125.00
AT-G8T Allied Telesis 1000Base-T 100M GBIC $49.00
AT-G8ZX70/1310 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1330 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1350 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1370 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1390 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1410 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1430 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1450 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1470 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1490 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1510 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1530 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1550 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1570 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1590 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
AT-G8ZX70/1610 Allied Telesis 1000Base-CWDM 70KM GBIC $199.00
108659228 Avaya 1000Base-SX GBIC $25.00
700013121 Avaya 1000Base-SX GBIC $25.00
108659210 Avaya 1000Base-LX GBIC $35.00
700013139 Avaya 1000Base-LX GBIC $35.00
M8001-1000SX Avaya 1000Base-SX GBIC $25.00
M8001-1000LX Avaya 1000Base-LX GBIC $35.00
M8001-10000ELX Avaya 1000Base-ELX 70KM GBIC $199.00
15454-GBIC-LX Cisco 1000Base-LX GBIC $55.00
15454-GBIC-SX Cisco 1000Base-SX GBIC $35.00
15454-GBIC-ZX Cisco 1000Base-ZX GBIC $139.00
15454-GBIC-1470 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1470nm GBIC $199.00
15454-GBIC-1490 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm GBIC $199.00
15454-GBIC-1510 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1510nm GBIC $199.00
15454-GBIC-1530 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1530nm GBIC $199.00
15454-GBIC-1550 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1550nm GBIC $199.00
15454-GBIC-1570 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1570nm GBIC $199.00
15454-GBIC-1590 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1590nm GBIC $199.00
15454-GBIC-1610 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1610nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1270 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1270nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1290 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1290nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1310 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1310nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1330 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1330nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1350 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1350nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1370 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1370nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1390 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1390nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1410 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1410nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1430 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1430nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1450 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1450nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1470 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1470nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1490 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1510 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1510nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1530 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1530nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1550 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1550nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1570 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1570nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1590 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1590nm GBIC $199.00
CWDM-GBIC-1610 Cisco 1000Base-CWDM 1610nm GBIC $199.00
ONS-GC-GE-LX Cisco 1000Base-LX GBIC $49.00
ONS-GC-GE-SX Cisco 1000Base-SX GBIC $39.00
ONS-GC-GE-ZX Cisco 1000Base-ZX GBIC $199.00
DGS-701 D-Link 1000Base-SX 500M GBIC $25.00
DGS-702 D-Link 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $35.00
DGS-703 D-Link 1000Base-LX 10KM GBIC $42.00
DGS-704 D-Link 1000Base-LX 30KM GBIC $125.00
DGS-705 D-Link 1000Base-LX 550M10KM GBIC $52.00
DGS-706 D-Link 1000Base-LX 30KM GBIC $125.00
DGS-707 D-Link 1000Base-SX 550M GBIC $25.00
DGS-708 D-Link 1000Base-LX 80KM GBIC $125.00
DGS-711 D-Link 1000Base-T 100M GBIC $52.00
DEM-310GM2 D-Link 1000Base-SX 2KM GBIC $99.00
GPIM-02 Enterasys 1000Base-TX GBIC $69.00
GPIM-01 Enterasys 1000Base-SX GBIC $25.00
GPIM-09 Enterasys 1000Base-LX 10KM GBIC $49.00
GPIM-08 Enterasys 1000Base-LX 70KM GBIC $115.00
10011 Extreme 1000Base-SX 550M GBIC $45.00
10013 Extreme 1000Base-LX 10KM GBIC $45.00
10016 Extreme 1000Base-ZX 70KM GBIC $125.00
10017 Extreme 1000Base-ZX 70KM GBIC $125.00
10018 Extreme 1000Base-ZX 100M GBIC $59.00
10019 Extreme 1000Base-ZX 100KM GBIC $199.00
E1G-TX Foundry 1000Base-TX GBIC $49.00
E1G-SX Foundry 1000Base-SX GBIC $25.00
E1G-LX Foundry 1000Base-LX GBIC $35.00
GBIC-GE-T H3C 1000Base-T GBIC $59.00
GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-H H3C 1000Base-LX 550M GBIC $35.00
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-H H3C 1000Base-LX 10KM GBIC $49.00
GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-H H3C 1000Base-LX 70KM GBIC $125.00
GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550-H H3C 1000Base-LX 100KM GBIC $299.00
A5225A HP 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $45.00
A5226A HP 1000Base-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km $45.00
GBIC-T Huawei 1000Base-T GBIC $69.00
2311415 Huawei 1000Base-T GBIC $39.00
2311203 Huawei 1000Base-SX GBIC $19.00
0231A565 Huawei 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm 550m $35.00
2311204 Huawei 1000Base-LX GBIC $39.00
GBIC-GE-SX-MM850 Huawei GE 850nm 550M GBIC $39.00
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 Huawei GE 1310nm 10KM GBIC $49.00
GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 Huawei GE 1310nm 30KM GBIC $99.00
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550 H3C 1000Base-LX 40KM GBIC $125.00
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550 Huawei GE 1550nm 40KM GBIC $125.00
GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550 Huawei GE 1550nm 70KM GBIC $125.00
GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550 Huawei GE 1550nm 100KM GBIC $299.00
ESGBIC35VSX Intel 1000Base-SX GBIC $39.00
ESGBIC35VLX Intel 1000Base-LX GBIC $49.00
AGM721T Netgear 1000Base-T GBIC $49.00
AGM721F Netgear 1000Base-SX GBIC $39.00
AGM722F Netgear 1000Base-LX GBIC $69.00
AA1419042-E5 Nortel 1000Base-T 100M GBIC $65.00
AA1419001-E5 Nortel 1000Base-SX 550M GBIC $25.00
AA1419002-E5 Nortel 1000Base-LX 10KM GBIC $35.00
AA1419003-E5 Nortel 1000Base-ZX 50KM GBIC $125.00
AA1419004-E5 Nortel 1000Base-ZX 70KM GBIC $125.00
AA1419017-E5 Nortel 1000Base-CWDM 1470nm GBIC $125.00
AA1419018-E5 Nortel 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm GBIC $125.00
AA1419019-E5 Nortel 1000Base-CWDM 1510nm GBIC $125.00
AA1419020-E5 Nortel 1000Base-CWDM 1530nm GBIC $125.00
AA1419021-E5 Nortel 1000Base-CWDM 1550nm GBIC $125.00
AA1419022-E5 Nortel 1000Base-CWDM 1570nm GBIC $125.00
AA1419023-E5 Nortel 1000Base-CWDM 1590nm GBIC $125.00
AA1419024-E5 Nortel 1000Base-CWDM 1610nm GBIC $125.00
SMCBGSSCX1 SMC 1000Base-SX 850nm GBIC $35.00
SMCBGLSCX1 SMC 1000Base-LX 1310nm GBIC $39.00
SMCBGZSCX1 SMC 1000Base-ZX GBIC $199.00
370-4379 Sun 1000Base-SX GBIC $25.00
GBIC-GE-RJ45 ZTE 1000Base-T GBIC $59.00
GBIC-GE-M500 ZTE 1000BASE-SX GBIC $35.00
GBIC-GE-S10K ZTE 1000BASE-LX 10KM GBIC $39.00
GBIC-GE-S40K ZTE 1000BASE-LX 40KM GBIC $89.00
GBIC-GE-S70K ZTE 1000BASE-LX 70KM GBIC $125.00
02312189 Huawei 1000Base-LH30 GBIC 1310nm 30km $125.00
02312191 Huawei 1000Base-LH70 1550nm GBIC $125.00