Brands
 
Share This Web
| More
 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GLC-SX-MM
$25.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP GLC-T
$45.00  
3Com 1000Base-SX SFP 3CSFP91
$25.00  
Cisco 1000Base-LX GBIC WS-G5486
$39.00  
HP 1000Base-SX SFP J4858B
$35.00  
Cisco 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km GLC-BX-U
$85.00  
 
Featured
Cisco 10GBase-LR  XFP XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
$399.00  
Cisco 10GBase-ER  XFP XFP-10GER-OC192IR
$1,299.00  
Cisco 1000Base-T GBIC WS-G5483
$45.00  
Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-LR
$599.00  
Cisco 10GBase-ER 40KM X2 X2-10GB-ER
$1,499.00  
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3M SFP-H10GB-CU3M
$85.00  
 

H3C Compatible SFP Plus, SFP+, X2, XENPAK, XFP, SFP, GBIC

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
SFP-XG-SX-MM850 H3C 10GBase-SX 300M SFP+ $159.00
XENPAK-LX-MM850-H H3C 10GBase-SR 300M XENPAK $399.00
XENPAK-LX-SM1310-H H3C 10GBase-LR 10KM XENPAK $499.00
XENPAK-LH40-SM1550-H H3C 10GBase-ER 40KM XENPAK $1,599.00
XENPAK-LH80-SM1550 H3C 10GBase-ER 80KM XENPAK $3,500.00
XFP-SX-MM850-H H3C 10GBase-SR 850nm XFP $299.00
XFP-LX-SM1310-H H3C 10GBase-LR 10KM XFP $399.00
XFP-LH40-SM1550-H H3C 10GBase-ER 40KM XFP $999.00
XFP-LH80-SM1550 H3C 10GBase-ER 80KM XFP $1,999.00
SFP-GE-T H3C 1000Base-T SFP $59.00
SFP-GE-SX-MM850 H3C GE 850nm SFP $59.00
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 H3C GE 1310nm SFP $59.00
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 H3C GE 1310nm 40KM $59.00
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 H3C 1000Base-LH 70KM SFP $125.00
SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 H3C 1000Base-LH 100KM SFP $199.00
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A H3C 100Base-LX SFP 1310nm 2km $49.00
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A H3C 100Base-FX SFP 1310nm 15km $49.00
SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310-H H3C 100Base-FX 40KM SFP $69.00
SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550-H H3C 100Base-FX 80KM SFP $149.00
SFP-GE-PX10-D-SM1490-A H3C 1000BASE-PX SFP $99.00
SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM1490-A H3C 1000BASE-PX SFP $99.00
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW H3C 1000Base-CWDM 70KM SFP $125.00
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW H3C 1000Base-CWDM 70KM SFP $125.00
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW H3C 1000Base-CWDM 70KM SFP $125.00
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW H3C 1000Base-CWDM 70KM SFP $125.00
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW H3C 1000Base-CWDM 70KM SFP $125.00
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW H3C 1000Base-CWDM 70KM SFP $125.00
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW H3C 1000Base-CWDM 70KM SFP $125.00
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW H3C 1000Base-CWDM 70KM SFP $125.00
GBIC-GE-T H3C 1000Base-T GBIC $59.00
GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-H H3C 1000Base-LX 550M GBIC $35.00
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-H H3C 1000Base-LX 10KM GBIC $49.00
GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-H H3C 1000Base-LX 70KM GBIC $125.00
GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550-H H3C 1000Base-LX 100KM GBIC $299.00
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550 H3C 1000Base-LX 40KM GBIC $125.00
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-H H3C 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km $39.00
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-H H3C 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km $39.00
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-H H3C 100Base-BXU BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km $39.00
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI-H H3C 100Base-BXD BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 15km $39.00