Brands
 
Share This Web
| More
 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GLC-SX-MM
$25.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP GLC-T
$45.00  
3Com 1000Base-SX SFP 3CSFP91
$25.00  
Cisco 1000Base-LX GBIC WS-G5486
$39.00  
HP 1000Base-SX SFP J4858B
$35.00  
Cisco 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km GLC-BX-U
$85.00  
 
Featured
Cisco 10GBase-LR  XFP XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
$399.00  
Cisco 10GBase-ER  XFP XFP-10GER-OC192IR
$1,299.00  
Cisco 1000Base-T GBIC WS-G5483
$45.00  
Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-LR
$599.00  
Cisco 10GBase-ER 40KM X2 X2-10GB-ER
$1,499.00  
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3M SFP-H10GB-CU3M
$85.00  
 

SFP+ Transceivers

SFP+ Transceivers

SFPlus Transceiver is a leading supplier of SFP Plus (SFP+)  transceivers. We have a large selection of SFP Plus (SFP+)  transceivers in stock and can ship the SFP Plus (SFP+)  transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our SFP Plus (SFP+)  transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the SFP Plus (SFP+)  transceivers to work in your system and all of our SFP Plus (SFP+)  transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

Brocade SFP+
Brocade SFP+
Cisco SFP+
Cisco SFP+
Dell SFP+
Dell SFP+
Enterasys SFP+
Enterasys SFP+
Extreme SFP+
Extreme SFP+
H3C SFP+
H3C SFP+
HP SFP+
HP SFP+
Huawei SFP+
Huawei SFP+
Juniper SFP+
Juniper SFP+
Netgear SFP+
Netgear SFP+
Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
SFP-10G-SR Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ $175.00
SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ $399.00
SFP-10G-ER Cisco 10GBase-ER SFP+ $1,399.00
SFP-H10GB-CU1M Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 1M $65.00
SFP-H10GB-CU3M Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3M $85.00
SFP-H10GB-CU5M Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 5M $95.00
XBR-000147 Brocade 8GBase-SR 300M SFP+ $195.00
XBR-000153 Brocade 8GBase-LR 10KM SFP+ $399.00
XBR-000174 Brocade 8GBase-LR 25KM SFP+ $499.00
330-2403 Dell 10GBase-LR SFP+ $399.00
330-2404 Dell 10GBase-LR SFP+ $399.00
330-2405 Dell 10GBase-SR SFP+ $175.00
10GB-SR-SFPP Enterasys 10GBase-SR 300M SFP+ $199.00
10GB-LR-SFPP Enterasys 10GBase-LR 10KM SFP+ $399.00
10GB-ER-SFPP Enterasys 10GBase-ER 40KM SFP+ $1,199.00
10301 Extreme 10GBASE-SR SFP+ $199.00
10302 Extreme 10GBASE-LR SFP+ $399.00
10309 Extreme 10GBASE-ER SFP+ $1,299.00
SFP-XG-SX-MM850 H3C 10GBase-SX 300M SFP+ $159.00
AJ716A HP 8GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ $139.00
0231A0A8 Huawei 10GBase-LX SFP $399.00
EX-SFP-10GE-SR Juniper 10GBase-SR 300M SFP+ $199.00
EX-SFP-10GE-LR Juniper 10GBase-LR SFP+ $499.00
EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper 10GBase-ER 40KM SFP+ $1,599.00
AXM761 Netgear 10GBase-SR SFP+ $169.00
AXM762 Netgear 10GBase-LR SFP+ $399.00