Brands
 
Share This Web
| More
 
Shopping Cart
0 items
 
Bestsellers
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP GLC-SX-MM
$25.00  
5 out of 5 Stars!
Cisco 1000Base-T SFP GLC-T
$45.00  
3Com 1000Base-SX SFP 3CSFP91
$25.00  
Cisco 1000Base-LX GBIC WS-G5486
$39.00  
HP 1000Base-SX SFP J4858B
$35.00  
Cisco 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km GLC-BX-U
$85.00  
 
Featured
Cisco 10GBase-LR  XFP XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
$399.00  
Cisco 10GBase-ER  XFP XFP-10GER-OC192IR
$1,299.00  
Cisco 1000Base-T GBIC WS-G5483
$45.00  
Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK XENPAK-10GB-LR
$599.00  
Cisco 10GBase-ER 40KM X2 X2-10GB-ER
$1,499.00  
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3M SFP-H10GB-CU3M
$85.00  
 

HP SFP

HP SFP

SFPlus Transceiver is a leading supplier of HP SFP. We have a large selection of HP SFP in stock and can ship the HP SFP to you within 24 hours. All of our HP SFP are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the HP SFP to work in your system and all of our HP SFP come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

Sort By:
ModelDescriptionPrice
J4858A HP 1000Base-SX SFP $35.00
J4859A HP 1000Base-LX SFP $45.00
J4860A HP 1000Base-ZX SFP $139.00
J4858B HP 1000Base-SX SFP $35.00
J4859B HP 1000Base-LX SFP $45.00
J4860B HP 1000Base-ZX SFP $125.00
J8177C HP 1000Base-T SFP $45.00
J4858C HP 1000Base-SX SFP $35.00
J4859C HP 1000Base-LX 10KM SFP $45.00
J4860C HP 1000Base-ZX SFP $125.00
J9143B HP 1000Base-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km $69.00
J9142B HP 1000Base-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km $69.00
J9099B HP 100Base-BX 100M SFP $69.00
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1470-HP HP 1000Base-ZX 1470nm SFP $125.00
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP HP 1000Base-ZX 1490nm SFP $125.00
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP HP 1000Base-ZX 1510nm SFP $125.00
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1530-HP HP 1000Base-ZX 1530nm SFP $125.00
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1550-HP HP 1000Base-ZX 1550nm SFP $125.00
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP HP 1000Base-ZX 1570nm SFP $125.00
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1590-HP HP 1000Base-ZX 1590nm SFP $125.00
ZX-SFP-CWDM-1610-HP HP 1000Base-ZX 1610nm SFP $125.00